Historique en Coupe de France

Année Dernier tour Adversaires
2019 1/4 Finale Saint Chamond (1/32), Le Portel (1/16), Nancy (1/8), Rouen (1/4)
2018 1/32 Finale Boulazac (1/32)
2017 1/2 Finale Saint Vallier (1/32), Fos/Mer (1/16), Roanne (1/8), Monaco (1/4), Nanterre (1/2)
2016 1/16 Finale Saint Chamond (1/32), Chalon-sur-Saône (1/16)
2015 1/16 Finale Saint Chamond (1/32), Vichy (1/16)
2014 1/32 Finale Saint Chamond (1/32)
2013 1/8 Finale Saint-Etienne (1/32), Chalon-sur-Saône (1/16), Roanne (1/8)
2012 1/16 Finale Monaco (1/32), Roanne (1/16)
2011 1/4 Finale Roche la Molière (1/32), Fos/Mer (1/16), Hyères-Toulon (1/8), Limoges (1/4)
2010 1/4 Finale Saint Chamond (1/32), Cholet (1/16), Aix-Maurienne (1/8), Limoges (1/4)
2009 1/8 Finale Sorgues (1/32), Saint Vallier (1/16), Roanne (1/8)
2008 1/32 Finale Dijon (1/32)
2007 1/2 Finale La Rochelle (1/32), Rouen (1/16), Le Havre (1/8), Cholet (1/4), Nanterre (1/2)
2006 1/32 Finale Bordeaux (1/32)
2005 1/16 Finale Feurs (1/32), Pau-Orthez (1/16)
2004 1/8 Finale Saint Chamond (1/32), Saint-Etienne (1/16), Pau-Orthez (1/8)
2003 1/32 Finale Clermont (1/32)
2002 1/16 Finale Mulhouse (1/16)
2001 1/16 Finale Limoges (1/16)
2000 1/16 Finale Maurienne (1/16)
1999 1/16 Finale PSG Racing (1/16)
1998 1/4 Finale CRO Lyon (1/16), Le Mans (1/8), Cholet (1/4)
1997 1/4 Finale Mulhouse (1/16), PSG Racing (1/8), Le Mans (1/4)
1996 1/16 Finale Roanne (1/16)
1995 1/4 Finale Caen (1/8), PSG Racing (1/4)
1994 1/4 Finale ASVEL (1/16), Tours (1/8), Limoges (1/4)
1985 1/8 Finale  Avignon (1/8)
1984 1/8 Finale  Stade Français (1/8)
1983 1/2 Finale Tours (1/8), Le Mans (1/4), Limoges (1/2)
1982 1/4 Finale Vichy (1/8), Limoges (1/4)
1970 1/8 Finale  Roanne (1/32), Strasbourg (1/16), Villeurbanne (1/8)
1969 1/2 Finale  Cours-la-Ville (1/32), Roanne (1/16), Oignies (1/8), SA Lyon (1/4), Bagnolet (1/2)
1968 Non disputé  –
1967 1/2 Finale Saint-Etienne (1/32), Bordeaux (1/16), Oignies (1/8), Le Mans (1/4), Denain (1/2)
1966 1/16 Finale Salon de Provence (1/32), Sanary/Mer (1/16)
1965 1/32 Finale  Voiron (1/64), Montbrison (1/32), Saint-Etienne (1/16)
1964 1/16 Finale Sanary/Mer (1/32), Roanne (1/16)
1963 1/2 Finale  Salon de Provence (1/32), Stade Français (1/16), Marseille (1/8), Denain (1/4), Paris UC (1/2)
1962 1/32 Finale  Saint-Etienne (1/32)
1961 1/8 Finale  Bastia (1/64), Enfants du Forez (1/32), Franconville (1/16), Caen (1/8)
1960 1/16 Finale  Monaco (1/32), Mulhouse (1/16)
1959 1/32 Finale  Villeurbanne (1/32)
1958 1/4 Finale Croix Rousse (1/64), FC Lyon (1/32), Bellegarde (1/16), Saint-Etienne (1/8), Denain (1/4)
1957 1/8 Finale Monaco (1/64), Saint Vallier (1/32), Bellegarde (1/16), Roanne (1/8)
1956 1/4 Finale Aix-en-Provence (1/64), AS Villeneuve (1/32), Saint-Etienne (1/16), Villeurbanne (1/8), Amicale Bucaille (1/4)
1955 1/32 Finale CTBB Nice (1/64), Roanne (1/32)
1954 1/32 Finale AS Gerland la Mouche (1/64), Montbrison (1/32)
1953 1/64 Finale Menton (1/64)